Hold Træningstid Træner Telefon Mailadresse
Herresenior serie 3 Tirsdag/Torsdag

Kl. 18:30 – 20:00

Jan Olesen

Jesper Hansen

21484030

61742206

famolesen@skodborg-net.dk

jesper@rnet.dk

Herresenior serie 6 Tirsdag/Torsdag

Kl. 18:30 – 20:00

Morten Kokholm (Holdleder)

Peter Bruun (Holdleder)

22196128

31699649

kokholm9@hotmail.com

pb@rnet.dk

Oldboys/Veteraner Ingen træning

Kampe Onsdag

Peter Sebelius 26329694
Kvinder Onsdag

Kl. 18:30 – 20:00

Hilke Markworth 27811943 hilke.mark@rnet.dk
U16/U17 drenge

Årg. 03/04

Tirsdag/Torsdag

Kl. 17:00 – 18:30

Holdeleder Mette Hansen 23865732 metteh1977@hotmail.dk
U14/U15 drenge

Årg. 05/06

Tirsdag/Torsdag

Kl. 17:00 – 18:30

Anders Hansen

Bjørn Markworth

40935646

21227980

anders_steensig@hotmail.com

bjornmarkworth@gmail.com

U12/U13 piger

Årg. 07/08

Tirsdag/Torsdag

Kl. 17:00 – 18:30

Søren Lund

Bjørn Jessen

Christian Andersn

40198830

28988880

41420471

janninyvang@hotmail.com

bbp@davidsen.as

cl@city.dk

U12/U13 drenge

Årg. 07/08

Mandag Kl. 16:45 – 18:00

Torsdag Kl. 17:45 – 19:00

Jesper Iversen

Michael Jensen

25325204

22428359

ji@froes.dk

michael_jensen1@live.dk

U9/U10/U11 piger

Årg. 08/09/10

Mandag/Onsdag Camilla Hansen

Zena Christiansen

23621000

61600105

chbold@outlook.dk

zenze86@hotmail.com

U10 drenge

Årg. 09

Onsdag Kl. 16:45 – 18:00

Fredag Kl. 16:30 – 17:45

Jacob Langhanke Wind

Carsten Jessen

27576233

51925325

jl@ap-joergensen.dk

carsten.jessen85@gmail.com

U9/U10 drenge

Årg. 10/11

Tirsdag/Torsdag

Kl. 16:45 – 17:45

Peter bruun

Marcus Hansen

Henrik Grundt

31699649 pb@rnet.dk
U8 drenge

Årg. 12

Torsdag

Kl. 17:00 – 18:00

Jens Peter Jørgensen

Bente Schmidt (Holdleder)

40374582

22187848

bgp52@rnet.dk
U8/U9 piger

Årg. 11/12

Fredag

Kl. 15:00 – 16:30

Søren Lund

Carsten Jessen

40198830

51925325

janninyvang@hotmail.com

carsten.jessen85@gmail.com

U7 drenge/piger

Årg. 13

Torsdag

17:00 – 18:00

Lars Christensen

Ulla Bøgen

26795298

28455275

camlarsc@gmail.com

ullatorben@gmail.com